Tous les résultats des matchs

DateÉvènementRésultats
2019-03-23 15:00:0023 mars 2019 SAINTE-CROIX M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 2
2019-03-22 21:00:0022 mars 2019 ECUBLENS M3 - EPALINGES M31 - 3
2019-03-22 19:15:0022 mars 2019 ECUBLENS M23G - LUC IV M4B0 - 3
2019-03-19 19:30:0019 mars 2019 ORBE M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F21 - 3
2019-03-16 10:00:0016 mars 2019 ECUBLENS M19F2 - EPALINGES M19F21 - 3
2019-03-15 21:00:0015 mars 2019 ECUBLENS M3 - JORAT-MEZIERES M33 - 2
2019-03-15 19:15:0015 mars 2019 ECUBLENS M23G - SUGNENS-CUGY II M4B0 - 3
2019-03-12 21:00:0012 mars 2019 ECUBLENS II F4A - AIGLE F4A3 - 0
2019-03-09 10:00:009 mars 2019 ECUBLENS M19F2 - VEVEY-RIVIERA M19F2-
2019-03-08 21:15:008 mars 2019 PENTHALAZ M3 - ECUBLENS M33 - 0
2019-03-08 19:15:008 mars 2019 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - LA COTE I M23F13 - 0
2019-03-07 21:00:007 mars 2019 LA COTE IV M4B - ECUBLENS M23G3 - 0
2019-03-07 20:30:007 mars 2019 LA COTE II F4A - ECUBLENS II F4A0 - 3
2019-02-22 20:00:0022 février 2019 LA TOUR-PEILZ II M4B - ECUBLENS M23G3 - 1
2019-02-20 20:45:0020 février 2019 ECUBLENS M3 - PULLY M32 - 3
2019-02-19 21:00:0019 février 2019 ECUBLENS II F4A - ORBE II F4A3 - 0
2019-02-19 19:15:0019 février 2019 YVERDON I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2019-02-16 10:00:0016 février 2019 ECUBLENS M19F2 - EPALINGES M19F2-
2019-02-15 20:30:0015 février 2019 LUTRY-LAVAUX III M3 - ECUBLENS M32 - 3
2019-02-15 20:30:0015 février 2019 Ecublens F1 — Düdingen-
2019-02-14 19:15:0014 février 2019 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - LUTRY-LAVAUX M23F13 - 2
2019-02-12 21:00:0012 février 2019 ECUBLENS II F4A - MONTREUX II F4A2 - 3
2019-02-12 20:45:0012 février 2019 LE MONT II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B0 - 3
2019-02-09 15:00:009 février 2019 SAINTE-CROIX II F4A - ECUBLENS II F4A3 - 1
2019-02-09 14:30:009 février 2019 Cheseaux — Ecublens F1-
2019-02-08 21:00:008 février 2019 ECUBLENS M3 - AIGLE M33 - 0
2019-02-08 19:15:008 février 2019 LA COTE M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F21 - 3
2019-02-08 19:15:008 février 2019 ECUBLENS M23G - SUGNENS-CUGY II M4B-
2019-02-07 19:45:007 février 2019 COSSONAY I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F12 - 3
2019-02-06 20:45:006 février 2019 ECUBLENS III F4B - HTE-BROYE II F4B3 - 1
2019-02-02 10:00:002 février 2019 ECUBLENS M19F2 - VEVEY-RIVIERA M19F20 - 3
2019-02-01 21:00:001 février 2019 ECUBLENS M3 - CHESEAUX I M30 - 3
2019-02-01 19:15:001 février 2019 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - CHESEAUX II M23F1-
2019-01-31 21:00:0031 janvier 2019 LA COTE IV M4B - ECUBLENS M23G-
2019-01-29 21:00:0029 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS II F4A - BOPP F4A1 - 3
2019-01-28 21:00:0028 janvier 2019 PAILLY F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B3 - 2
2019-01-26 15:30:0026 janvier 2019 Val-de-Ruz — Ecublens F1-
2019-01-26 10:00:0026 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS M19F2 - ORBE M19F23 - 0
2019-01-25 21:00:0025 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS M3 - LAUSANNE II M33 - 0
2019-01-25 21:00:0025 janvier 2019 COSSONAY II F4A - ECUBLENS II F4A0 - 3
2019-01-25 19:15:0025 janvier 2019 CHESEAUX III M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2019-01-25 19:15:0025 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS M23G - PAILLY M4B0 - 3
2019-01-23 21:00:0023 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS M23G - LA TOUR-PEILZ II M4B-
2019-01-23 20:45:0023 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS III F4B - LITTORAL II F4B3 - 0
2019-01-19 10:00:0019 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS M19F2 - BOPP/FROIDEV M19F2-
2019-01-18 20:45:0018 janvier 2019 Le Locle — Ecublens F1-
2019-01-18 19:15:0018 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - EPALINGES M23F11 - 3
2019-01-16 21:00:0016 janvier 2019 LITTORAL I M3 - ECUBLENS M33 - 0
2019-01-15 21:00:0015 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS II F4A - YVERDON II F4A3 - 1
2019-01-15 20:45:0015 janvier 2019 YVERDON III F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B1 - 3
2019-01-13 16:00:0013 janvier 2019 HTE-BROYE I F4A - ECUBLENS II F4A3 - 2
2019-01-13 13:00:0013 janvier 2019 HTE-BROYE M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F20 - 3
2019-01-12 16:30:0012 janvier 2019 Ecublens F1 — Morat-
2019-01-11 20:00:0011 janvier 2019 LA TOUR-PEILZ I M4B - ECUBLENS M23G3 - 0
2019-01-11 19:15:0011 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - CHESEAUX I M23F13 - 1
2019-01-10 21:15:0010 janvier 2019 SUGNENS-CUGY I M3 - ECUBLENS M30 - 3
2019-01-09 20:45:009 janvier 2019 ECUBLENS III F4B - LEYSIN F4B3 - 0
2018-12-22 14:30:0022 décembre 2018 SSO — Ecublens F1-
2018-12-19 20:45:0019 décembre 2018 BUSSIGNY II M3 - ECUBLENS M31 - 3
2018-12-16 16:30:0016 décembre 2018 Ecublens F1 — Genève Volley-
2018-12-15 15:00:0015 décembre 2018 HTE-BROYE M17M - ECUBLENS M17M2 - 0
2018-12-15 14:00:0015 décembre 2018 ECUBLENS M17M - HTE-BROYE M17M0 - 2
2018-12-14 20:45:0014 décembre 2018 Uettligen — Ecublens F1-
2018-12-14 20:00:0014 décembre 2018 LA TOUR-PEILZ I M4B - ECUBLENS M23G-
2018-12-14 19:15:0014 décembre 2018 LA COTE M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F2-
2018-12-14 19:15:0014 décembre 2018 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - SAINTE-CROIX M23F13 - 1
2018-12-12 20:45:0012 décembre 2018 ECUBLENS III F4B - LA TOUR-PEILZ II F4B3 - 0
2018-12-10 21:00:0010 décembre 2018 EPALINGES M3 - ECUBLENS M31 - 3
2018-12-09 13:30:009 décembre 2018 Düdingen — Ecublens F1-
2018-12-08 10:00:008 décembre 2018 CHESEAUX II M17F - ECUBLENS M17M2 - 1
2018-12-08 09:00:008 décembre 2018 LA COTE I M17F - ECUBLENS M17M-
2018-12-07 21:15:007 décembre 2018 PAILLY M4B - ECUBLENS M23G-
2018-12-07 20:45:007 décembre 2018 JORAT-MEZIERES M3 - ECUBLENS M31 - 3
2018-12-06 21:00:006 décembre 2018 AIGLE F4A - ECUBLENS II F4A2 - 3
2018-12-01 14:30:001 décembre 2018 LA COTE I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F10 - 3
2018-12-01 10:00:001 décembre 2018 ECUBLENS M19F2 - HTE-BROYE M19F2-
2018-11-30 20:30:0030 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS M3 - PENTHALAZ M31 - 3
2018-11-29 20:00:0029 novembre 2018 Ecublens F1 — Cheseaux-
2018-11-28 20:45:0028 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS III F4B - LE MONT II F4B0 - 3
2018-11-27 21:00:0027 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS II F4A - LA COTE II F4A3 - 1
2018-11-24 11:00:0024 novembre 2018 MONTREUX M17F - ECUBLENS M17M2 - 0
2018-11-24 10:00:0024 novembre 2018 LUTRY-LAVAUX M17F - ECUBLENS M17M2 - 0
2018-11-23 20:15:0023 novembre 2018 LUC IV M4B - ECUBLENS M23G3 - 0
2018-11-23 19:15:0023 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - YVERDON I M23F13 - 1
2018-11-22 20:00:0022 novembre 2018 PULLY M3 - ECUBLENS M32 - 3
2018-11-22 19:30:0022 novembre 2018 ORBE II F4A - ECUBLENS II F4A0 - 3
2018-11-21 21:00:0021 novembre 2018 HTE-BROYE II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B1 - 3
2018-11-17 16:30:0017 novembre 2018 Ecublens F1 — Val-de-Ruz-
2018-11-17 11:00:0017 novembre 2018 EPALINGES M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F23 - 1
2018-11-16 21:00:0016 novembre 2018 MONTREUX II F4A - ECUBLENS II F4A2 - 3
2018-11-16 20:30:0016 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS M3 - LUTRY-LAVAUX III M33 - 2
2018-11-16 19:15:0016 novembre 2018 LUTRY-LAVAUX M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2018-11-14 20:45:0014 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS III F4B - PAILLY F4B3 - 2
2018-11-10 16:00:0010 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS M17M - LUTRY-LAVAUX M17F0 - 2
2018-11-10 15:00:0010 novembre 2018 LITTORAL II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B1 - 3
2018-11-10 14:00:0010 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS M17M - CHESEAUX II M17F2 - 0
2018-11-10 10:00:0010 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS M19F2 - LA COTE M19F23 - 1
2018-11-09 20:30:009 novembre 2018 Ecublens F1 — Le Locle-
2018-11-08 21:15:008 novembre 2018 SUGNENS-CUGY II M4B - ECUBLENS M23G3 - 0
2018-11-08 19:15:008 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - COSSONAY I M23F10 - 3
2018-11-06 21:00:006 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS II F4A - SAINTE-CROIX II F4A3 - 2
2018-11-05 20:45:005 novembre 2018 AIGLE M3 - ECUBLENS M31 - 3
2018-11-03 18:00:003 novembre 2018 Morat — Ecublens F1-
2018-11-03 11:00:003 novembre 2018 VEVEY-RIVIERA M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F22 - 3
2018-11-03 10:00:003 novembre 2018 ECUBLENS M17M - MONTREUX M17F0 - 2
2018-11-03 09:00:003 novembre 2018 LA COTE I M17F - ECUBLENS M17M2 - 1
2018-11-02 21:00:002 novembre 2018 CHESEAUX I M3 - ECUBLENS M32 - 3
2018-11-02 19:15:002 novembre 2018 CHESEAUX II M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F1-
2018-11-01 21:00:001 novembre 2018 BOPP F4A - ECUBLENS II F4A3 - 1
2018-10-31 20:45:0031 octobre 2018 ECUBLENS M23G - LA COTE IV M4B0 - 3
2018-10-31 20:45:0031 octobre 2018 ECUBLENS III F4B - YVERDON III F4B-
2018-10-27 16:30:0027 octobre 2018 Ecublens F1 — SSO-
2018-10-17 20:45:0017 octobre 2018 Genève Volley — Ecublens F1-
2018-10-13 16:30:0013 octobre 2018 Ecublens F1 — Uettligen-
2018-10-13 10:00:0013 octobre 2018 ECUBLENS M19F2 - HTE-BROYE M19F23 - 1
2018-10-12 20:45:0012 octobre 2018 LAUSANNE II M3 - ECUBLENS M30 - 3
2018-10-12 20:00:0012 octobre 2018 PAILLY M4B - ECUBLENS M23G3 - 0
2018-10-12 19:15:0012 octobre 2018 ECUBLENS I M23F1 - CHESEAUX III M23F10 - 3
2018-10-11 20:15:0011 octobre 2018 LEYSIN F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B0 - 3
2018-10-09 21:00:009 octobre 2018 ECUBLENS II F4A - COSSONAY II F4A3 - 0
2018-10-09 19:30:009 octobre 2018 ORBE M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F2-
2018-10-05 20:30:005 octobre 2018 ECUBLENS M3 - LITTORAL I M33 - 2
2018-10-05 19:15:005 octobre 2018 FROIDEV M19F2 - ECUBLENS M19F23 - 0
2018-10-04 20:45:004 octobre 2018 YVERDON II F4A - ECUBLENS II F4A1 - 3
2018-10-02 20:00:002 octobre 2018 LA TOUR-PEILZ II F4B - ECUBLENS III F4B-
2018-10-01 19:15:001 octobre 2018 EPALINGES M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 1
2018-09-28 21:00:0028 septembre 2018 ECUBLENS M3 - SUGNENS-CUGY I M31 - 3
2018-09-28 19:15:0028 septembre 2018 CHESEAUX I M23F1 - ECUBLENS I M23F13 - 0
2018-09-28 19:15:0028 septembre 2018 ECUBLENS M23G - LA TOUR-PEILZ I M4B1 - 3
2018-09-25 21:00:0025 septembre 2018 ECUBLENS II F4A - HTE-BROYE I F4A0 - 3
2018-09-21 19:15:0021 septembre 2018 ECUBLENS M23G - LUC IV M4B-
2018-09-19 21:00:0019 septembre 2018 ECUBLENS M3 - BUSSIGNY II M33 - 1